1 | Jaroslav Pronin | 25.75 | B | 1 | Belgart.Belarus | BLR |
2 | Gulakov Aleksei | 26.93 | C | 1 | Vladivostok, Orca DV, Russia | RUS |
3 | Bruno Nopponen | 27.68 | D | 1 | Viimsi Veeklubi | EST |
4 | Benjamin Konschak | 27.88 | C | 2 | TIB 1848 | GER |
5 | Dmitry Koshel | 27.90 | C | 3 | Belgart | BLR |
6 | Rauno Pärg | 28.25 | B | 2 | | EST |
7 | Henri Kaarma | 28.32 | D | 2 | VIM | EST |
8 | Andrey Lukin | 29.00 | C | 4 | Victoria, Petrozavodsk | RUS |
9 | Konstantin Golgberg | 29.15 | E | 1 | U-Klubi | EST |
10 | Daniel Tikkerbär | 29.34 | C | 5 | Uca Pärnu | EST |
11 | Alder Harkmann | 29.43 | C | 6 | Meisterujumise U-Klubi | EST |
12 | Dmitrijs Žigunovs | 29.43 | B | 3 | Jelgavas Roni | LAT |
13 | Christof Wandratsch | 29.47 | F | 1 | Serwus Burghausen | GER |
14 | Igor Kopitenko | 29.61 | C | 7 | Belgart.Belarus | BLR |
15 | Konstantin Perepelkin | 30.12 | E | 2 | Belgorod | RUS |
16 | Sergey Belabrovik | 30.27 | C | 8 | Belgart | BLR |
17 | Artur Tikkerbär | 30.44 | G | 1 | U-Klubi Pärnu | EST |
18 | Aivar Rosenberg | 30.58 | D | 3 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus | EST |
19 | Alexander Ketov | 30.61 | E | 3 | Victoria, Petrozavodsk | RUS |
20 | Mihails Petrisins | 30.66 | C | 9 | | LAT |
21 | Davaadorj Shagdarsuren | 30.89 | E | 4 | Club Eastern Wolf Club | MGL |
22 | Igor Lukin | 31.27 | H | 1 | Victoria, Petrozavodsk | RUS |
23 | Akulov Denis | 31.27 | E | 5 | Vladivostok, Orca DV, Russia | RUS |
24 | Mika Pöyhölä | 31.38 | F | 2 | Tampereen Talviuimarit | FIN |
25 | Andrei Zamyslov | 31.58 | D | 4 | Serebrjanõi bor | RUS |
26 | Aleksei Tereštšenkov | 31.69 | F | 3 | U-Club | EST |
27 | Dokuchaev Oleg | 31.98 | F | 4 | Vladivostok, Orca DV, Russia | RUS |
28 | Jochen Aumüller | 32.22 | D | 5 | TSV Bernau Swimming | GER |
29 | Shaun Hales | 32.27 | C | 10 | | UK |
30 | Dmitrii Ponomarev | 32.30 | E | 6 | Victoria, Petrozavodsk | RUS |
31 | Antti Mäkinen | 32.48 | B | 4 | | FIN |
32 | Aleksandr Vinogradov | 32.83 | G | 2 | Belgorod | RUS |
33 | Guillaume Calon | 32.96 | D | 6 | BEN SANSON SWIM ACADEMY | FRA |
34 | Piotr Biankowski | 33.24 | D | 7 | Polish Extreme Ice Swimming | POL |
35 | Igor Palahnuk | 33.30 | E | 7 | | USA |
36 | Viktor Palagnyuk | 33.97 | G | 3 | Detskoselsky | RUS |
37 | Ilya Kopytenko | 34.00 | A1 | 1 | Belgart.Belarus | BLR |
38 | Taavi Kainel | 34.14 | D | 8 | Suprema | EST |
39 | Maciej Napoleon Ogrodnik | 34.29 | B | 5 | Polish Ogrodnik Team | POL |
40 | Boguslaw Ogrodnik | 34.29 | F | 5 | Polish Ogrodnik Team | POL |
41 | Kristjan Kajaste | 34.56 | C | 11 | | EST |
42 | Juris Andžāns | 34.58 | F | 6 | Aizpute | LAT |
43 | Aleksandrs Jakovlevs | 34.58 | A1 | 2 | Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club | LAT |
44 | Arto Jassu | 34.58 | F | 7 | Mansen Muikut ry. | FIN |
45 | Igor Pilshchikov | 34.95 | G | 4 | Belgart | BLR |
46 | Andis Bukonts | 35.21 | G | 5 | Ozolnieki | LAT |
47 | Erkki Kasenurm | 35.48 | C | 12 | Väike Vaalake | EST |
48 | Janne Vikki | 35.74 | C | 13 | | FIN |
49 | Lembit Laht | 36.19 | I | 1 | U-Klubi | EST |
50 | Aleksandrs Jakovlevs | 36.26 | E | 8 | Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club | LAT |
51 | Mati Link | 36.37 | D | 9 | | EST |
52 | Vladislavs Bergmanis | 36.59 | C | 14 | Jelgavas Roni | LAT |
53 | Valentin Jefimov | 36.68 | D | 10 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus | EST |
54 | Jānis Bunna | 36.96 | D | 11 | Kengaraga Roni | LAT |
55 | Kaupo Eerme | 36.98 | C | 15 | Jää³ | EST |
56 | Sten Elmira | 37.18 | C | 16 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus | EST |
57 | Siarhei Shaplyka | 37.19 | G | 6 | Belgart | BLR |
58 | Kristjan Poltimäe | 37.56 | C | 17 | Väike Vaalake | EST |
59 | Raido Laidla | 37.79 | C | 18 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus | EST |
60 | Leonid Petrov | 38.20 | H | 2 | Victoria, Petrozavodsk | RUS |
61 | Ahti Raba | 38.48 | C | 19 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus | EST |
62 | Ivans Bergmanis | 38.50 | I | 2 | Jelgavas Roni | LAT |
63 | Kristjan Maade | 38.54 | D | 12 | | EST |
64 | Sakari Kamppila | 38.77 | J | 1 | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN |
65 | Piotr Baran | 38.81 | D | 13 | Grupa Piotra - Sztafeta Nadziei | POL |
66 | Reijo Lehtonen | 38.88 | I | 3 | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut | FIN |
67 | Alexandre Fuzeau | 39.09 | F | 8 | vikings of rouen | FRA |
68 | Roman Karkachev | 39.42 | E | 9 | SPbWSF, St. Petersburg | RUS |
69 | Mihhail Bõtškov | 39.49 | C | 20 | InFocus team | EST |
70 | Aleksandrs Mihailenko | 40.08 | C | 21 | Jelgavas Roni | LAT |
71 | Vitalii Belyev | 40.22 | H | 3 | Victoria, Petrozavodsk | RUS |
72 | Hannes Viherpuu | 40.37 | E | 10 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus | EST |
73 | Zbigniew Choiński | 40.55 | H | 4 | MIELENSKI KLUB MORSÓW ESKIMOS | POL |
74 | Viktors Bakanovs | 40.64 | G | 7 | Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming Club | LAT |
75 | Pete Holley | 40.67 | F | 9 | East Grinstead Tri Club | UK |
76 | Jason Bell | 40.84 | E | 11 | Purple Helmets | UK |
77 | Taaniel Martinus Paal | 41.02 | B | 6 | | EST |
78 | Priit Lambing | 41.19 | C | 22 | | EST |
79 | Fridons Pipija | 41.36 | G | 8 | Ventspils | LAT |
80 | Tapio Rintala | 41.72 | J | 2 | Mansen Muikut ry. | FIN |
81 | Valery Bogomolov | 42.37 | G | 9 | Federation of Hardening and Winter Swimming of St. Petersburg | RUS |
82 | Lorenzo D'aguilar | 42.74 | E | 12 | MOst Extreme Swims | UK |
83 | Sergei Bukharin | 43.94 | G | 10 | Moskovski klub | RUS |
84 | Verner Keel | 44.14 | C | 23 | MOst Extreme Swims | EST |
85 | Georgi Tinjakov | 44.15 | H | 5 | U-Club | EST |
86 | Redy Redfern | 45.43 | G | 11 | PHL | UK |
87 | Tõnis Liibek | 45.64 | D | 14 | Tilgu Hülged | EST |
88 | Joseph Kotrie-Monson | 45.66 | C | 24 | MOst Extreme Swims | UK |
89 | Alari Pindsoo | 45.68 | B | 7 | | EST |
90 | Jaanus Tõnisson | 45.88 | H | 6 | Soodevahe | EST |
91 | Wieslaw Lorbiecki | 46.20 | C | 25 | Sopot Walrus Club | POL |
92 | Sulev Marja | 46.34 | G | 12 | Hermes Vaabina | EST |
93 | John Willis | 46.53 | F | 10 | Chalkwell Redcaps | UK |
94 | Nikolai Pribylski | 47.32 | H | 7 | Pärnu Talisuplejate Selts | EST |
95 | Nenakhov Sergei | 47.39 | E | 13 | Kasatka, Khabarovsk, Russia | RUS |
96 | Udo Saul | 47.43 | E | 14 | Põldotsa RSK | EST |
97 | Joonas Sarapuu | 48.19 | C | 26 | | EST |
98 | Guntars Jekabsons | 48.31 | E | 15 | VeloRonis, Liepaja | LAT |
99 | Joel Bezzaborkin | 49.63 | C | 27 | | EST |
100 | Tarvo Toom | 55.75 | C | 28 | | EST |
101 | Marco Anderson | 56.15 | E | 16 | Pirita | EST |
102 | Ari Pitkänen | 57.55 | G | 13 | Askolan Ankat | FIN |
103 | Bernard Nizet | 1:00.68 | H | 8 | Cool Huy | BEL |
104 | Viktor Sinkevich | 1:00.98 | G | 14 | Belgart | BLR |
105 | Ivar Põldmann | 1:02.67 | D | 15 | | EST |
106 | Jacek Starosciak | 1:03.55 | J | 3 | Sopot Walrus Club | POL |
107 | Jörg Kitlinski | 1:09.05 | E | 17 | Hamburg`s only winterswimmer | GER |
108 | Mihkel Veskimägi | 1:21.49 | C | 29 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus | EST |
109 | Igor Lukinov | 1:33.05 | D | 16 | | RUS |
110 | Jüri Kalbach | 1:36.35 | H | 9 | | EST |
111 | Boris Ratushnyi | 1:41.36 | J2 | 1 | Federation of Hardening and Winter Swimming, St.Petersburg | RUS |
N/A | Yurii Ponomarev | Not started | J | | Victoria, Petrozavodsk | RUS |
N/A | Viktors Valainis | Not started | J | | Jelgavas Roni | LAT |
N/A | Esa Reunamo | Not started | J | | Turun Avantouimarit | FIN |
N/A | Mati Link | Not started | D | | Jääring | EST |
N/A | Jüri Homenja | Not started | G | | | EST |
N/A | Simo Teesalu | Not started | D | | Pärnu Talisuplus | EST |
N/A | Margus Püvi | Not started | E | | Tartu Taliujumine | EST |
N/A | Morten Vogelius | Not started | E | | Holbæk Fridykker Klub | DEN |
N/A | Evgenii Trifonov | Not started | C | | Victoria, Petrozavodsk | RUS |
N/A | Viktor Shirokovskikh | Not started | C | | FZP | RUS |
N/A | Olegs Jagovdiks | Not started | C | | Individual | LAT |
N/A | Johannes Pärtel | Not started | B | | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus | EST |