Naised
Üldarvestuse koht | Nimi | Aeg | Vanusegrupp | Vanusegrupi koht | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailen Lascano Micaz | 01:12.1 | 30-39 | 1 | - |
2 | Kristiina Arusoo | 01:12.3 | 40-44 | 1 | U-Klubi |
3 | Merili Palu | 01:16.3 | 30-39 | 2 | Taliujumine Nõmmel |
4 | Barbara Hernandez | 01:16.9 | 30-39 | 3 | Chile |
5 | Merle Vantsi | 01:18.6 | 55-59 | 1 | U-Klubi |
6 | Kathleen Hübner | 01:25.1 | 30-39 | 4 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus Pirital |
7 | Kerstin Thomas | 01:25.5 | 50-54 | 1 | Serwus Burghausen/ SV Cannstatt |
8 | Maili Jorro | 01:26.3 | 30-39 | 5 | Kayak Realm aerutamisklubi |
9 | Gerli Savila | 01:27.5 | 20-29 | 1 | Ujumise Spordiklubi |
10 | Triinu Pall | 01:27.8 | 15-19 | 1 | SAK Tartu |
11 | Ülle Naarits | 01:35.0 | 50-54 | 2 | - |
12 | Kairi Ustav | 01:40.2 | 45-49 | 1 | Ujumise Spordiklubi |
13 | Tiia Riis | 01:43.4 | 50-54 | 3 | U-Klubi |
14 | Outi Mäkinen | 01:47.9 | 60-64 | 1 | Suomi |
15 | Natalja Nevostrujeva | 01:59.9 | 45-49 | 2 | Ventspils Juras lauvas |
16 | Libuše Švrčková | 02:07.0 | 65-69 | 1 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus Pirital |
17 | Zuzana Patkova | 02:08.2 | 60-64 | 2 | I, PKO |
18 | Gunta Ostrovska | 02:16.5 | 50-54 | 4 | Latvijas Ronis |
19 | Pauline Barker | 02:20.8 | 55-59 | 2 | Great Britain |
20 | Gerli Jahimaa | 03:03.4 | 40-44 | 2 | Kalaranna Talisuplejad |
21 | Ljudmilla Ojavere | 03:12.2 | 40-44 | 3 | - |
22 | Malle Elvet | 03:13.3 | 75-79 | 1 | Tartu Taliujumiskeskus/U-Klubi |
Mehed
Üldarvestuse koht | Nimi | Aeg | Vanusegrupp | Vanusegrupi koht | Klubi |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henri Kaarma | 01:02.1 | 45-49 | 1 | U-Klubi |
2 | Daniel Pälling | 01:04.5 | 20-29 | 1 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus Pirital |
3 | Lars Mack | 01:08.9 | 45-49 | 2 | - |
4 | Aivar Rosenberg | 01:10.2 | 45-49 | 3 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus Pirital |
5 | Antti Mäkinen | 01:13.6 | 30-39 | 1 | Antin Uimaseura |
6 | Aleksei Tereštšenkov | 01:16.1 | 60-64 | 1 | U-Klubi |
7 | Rodion Meier | 01:20.8 | 50-54 | 1 | SK Fortuna |
8 | Meelis Ventsel | 01:22.9 | 30-39 | 2 | Pärnu Talisuplejate Selts |
9 | Andrus Vaker | 01:24.8 | 60-64 | 2 | U-Klubi |
10 | Peep Okk | 01:27.1 | 50-54 | 2 | Tartu Taliujumiskeskus |
11 | Lembit Laht | 01:27.4 | 70-74 | 1 | U-Klubi |
12 | Anton Bazõlev | 01:27.9 | 30-39 | 3 | Kalaranna Talisuplejad |
13 | Erkki Kasenurm | 01:29.8 | 40-44 | 1 | Kalaranna Talisuplejad |
14 | Pavel Ümarik | 01:30.3 | 55-59 | 1 | Tartu Taliujumiskeskus |
15 | Kristo Eevald | 01:30.5 | 30-39 | 4 | |
16 | Aivar Tugedam | 01:38.2 | 40-44 | 2 | Kalaranna Talisuplejad |
17 | Pavel Dvoinos | 01:40.0 | 30-39 | 5 | Icewise |
18 | Jaroslav Zeman | 01:40.5 | 55-59 | 2 | I,PKO |
19 | Guntars Jekabsons | 01:52.5 | 50-54 | 3 | Latvia/VeloRonis |
20 | Artis Konopackis | 01:55.7 | 55-59 | 3 | Latvia/VeloRonis |
21 | Bernard Nizet | 02:08.3 | 65-69 | 1 | I, PKO |
22 | Mart Nöps | 02:18.1 | 50-54 | 4 | Tartu Taliujumiskeskus |
23 | Pavel Pinta | 02:22.4 | 65-69 | 2 | I,PKO |
24 | Sergey Shadrin | 02:34.2 | 65-69 | 3 | Kalaranna Talisuplejad |
25 | Petr Türkott | 03:00.7 | 55-59 | 4 | I,PKO |
26 | Tõnu Kütt | 03:47.2 | 75-79 | 1 | Pärnu Talisuplejate Selts |
Roland Valgelin | DNS | 30-39 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus Pirital | ||
Artur Müürsepp | DNS | 20-29 | Tallinna Taliujumiskeskus Pirital | ||
Indrek Traks | DNS | 40-44 | Männiku taliujujad |